New Hampshire Wild vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 13, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild020210000571Win
Road City Explorers000100100242Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ryan Rivera540100000001010050000
Samuel Carter 550200012102000010000
Cory Slater440000000004000000000
James Dockery411000003031000030000
Parker Franklin4000000020400000100000
Kyle Robinson430000002001100020000
Quintin Alexander440000000002000030200
Ronald Asuncion330000000003000000000
Robert Brown441100000002000010000
Terrell Thompson110000000001000000000
Total3829240001917171100250200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Mike Melendez10000006003000000000
Scott Makorow00000003000000000000
Total10000009003000000000
PA
0
38
AB
0
29
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
9
SAC
0
1
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
3
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
25
A
0
0
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0