New Hampshire Wild vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 14, 2018 4:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild202010030882Win
Road City Explorers000000001143Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ryan Rivera 441100000000000020000
Samuel Carter440100001000000070000
Cory Slater220000000002000001000
James Dockery440000010002000030000
Parker Franklin440000000000000080000
Terrell Thompson320000000000000000100
Terrell Tate330100000000000035100
Bronson Pulgados330100000000000010000
Robert Brown220000000000000013000
Ronald Asuncion110000000000000010000
Quintin Alexander110000000000000001100
Anthony Lee110000000000000000000
Total3231140001100400002610300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Scott Hall10000006004000000000
Taylor Perry00000001.67001000000000
Andrew McNeal00000001.33000000000000
Total10000009005000000000
PA
0
32
AB
0
31
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
1
SB
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
5
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
10
E
0
3
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0