New Hampshire Wild vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 16, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild20462000014152Win
Road City Explorers000202000462Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Bronson Pulgados440000000000000052000
Samuel Carter440100000000000000000
Ryan Rivera421100000020000040000
Parker Franklin 440200010001000040000
Terrell Thompson432100001011000020100
Quintin Alexander220000000000000001000
Cory Slater440100010001000040100
Anthony Lee110000000001000060000
Terrell Tate440000000000000022000
Kyle Robinson110000000001000000000
Mike Melendez110000000000000000000
Andre Solomon211000000011000000000
Taylor Perry220000000000000000000
Total373346000210460000275200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Paul Geha10000004009000000000
Ronald Asuncion00000005002000000000
Total100000090011000000000
PA
0
37
AB
0
33
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
1
SAC
0
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
11
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
5
E
0
2
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0