New Hampshire Wild vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 17, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New Hampshire Wild0010520008112Win
Road City Explorers010000000173Loss

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Bronson Pulgados 4402000000000000120000
Samuel Carter330000001000000030100
Ryan Rivera440100001000000020000
Parker Franklin441100001001000000000
Cory Slater440100002100000020200
Terrell Tate110100000000000001000
James Dockery440100010001000060000
Quintin Alexander440000000001000000000
Robert Brown330000000000000020000
Kyle Robinson210000010000010000000
Mike Melendez110000000000000000000
Terrell Thompson100000000010000000000
Total353317000251130100271300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andre Solomon10000005005000000000
Scott Makorow00000003002000000000
Christopher Bates00000001000000000000
Total10000009007000000000
PA
0
35
AB
0
33
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
5
SAC
0
1
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
7
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
27
A
0
1
E
0
3
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0