New York Bucks vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 20, 2018 11:00 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Aguada Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks0401111019112Win
Road City Explorers220001000592Loss

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Bronson Pulgados531000001000000051000
Samuel Carter55110001000.000030000
Mike Melendez330000000000000000000
Cory Slater530100010110010011000
Terrell Tate440100001000000041000
James Dockery431100000010000030000
Marc Culmer322200002000100020000
Kyle Robinson210100010110000000100
Luis Oquendo440200000000000051000
Paulino Harrington210000001011000000000
Robert Brown110000000001000000000
Tyler Post110000000001000000000
Ryan Rivera220000000000000020000
Total413359000352431100254100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Scott Hall10000006006000000000
Scott Makorow00000003002000000000
Total10000009008000000000
PA
0
41
AB
0
33
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
3
SB
0
5
SAC
0
1
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
8
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
25
A
0
4
E
0
1
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0