New York Bucks vs Aguada Explorers

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
June 21, 2018 10:30 am Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Rincon Stadium

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
New York Bucks00013110511102Win
Road City Explorers1000100013117Loss

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Luis Oquendo542100001000100064300
Samuel Carter550200011102000000000
Cory Slater551100000002000020100
Parker Franklin540100001011000040000
Kyle Robinson440000000001000000000
Tyler Post 540400000010000060100
Terrell Thompson520200000030000030000
Bronson Pulgados220000000001000024100
Paulino Harrington220000000002000031100
Robert Brown320000000000010000000
Ryan Rivera210000000000000000000
James Dockery110000010000000000000
Total4436311000231591100269700
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Paul Geha10000004001000000000
Andre Solomon00000004001000000000
Christopher Bates00000001002000000000
Total10000009004000000000
PA
0
44
AB
0
36
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
2
SB
0
3
SAC
0
1
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
0
1
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
0
9
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
4
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
0
26
A
0
9
E
0
7
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0