Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 19, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers001000000150Loss
New Hampshire Wild00000050x581Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
James Dockery430000000000010030000
Ryan Rivera440200001001000030000
Samuel Carter440000000001000050000
Tyler Post430000000010000000000
Kyle Robinson320000000011000010000
Parker Franklin440000000001000040000
Bronson Pulgados330100000000000031000
Hidekel Abreu330000000000000031000
Robert Brown331200000000000001000
Marc Culmer110000000000000000000
Terrell Thompson110000000001000000000
Total343115000010250100223000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Scott Hall10000006000000000000
Patrick Donohoe00000000.67005000000000
Michael Hagelstein00000001.33000000000000
Total10000008005000000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
34
0
AB
31
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
1
0
SAC
1
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
5
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
22
0
A
3
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0