Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2018 3:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers1001000241Loss
New Hampshire Wild001300x482Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ryan Rivera440000000101000010000
Samuel Carter321100000110000040000
Tyler Post320000000011000000000
James Dockery330000000002000040000
Kyle Robinson210000000011000010000
Parker Franklin311000000021000010000
Hidekel Abreu330200000100000010100
Bronson Pulgados310000010000020000000
Robert Brown110000000001000031000
Marc Culmer110000000001000012000
Julian Hunt220100000000000000000
Total282124000103580200163100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andre Solomon10000006004000000000
Total10000006004000000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
28
0
AB
21
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
0
SB
0
0
SAC
2
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
4
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
16
0
A
3
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0