Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 20, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team12345678RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers00330000642Loss
New Hampshire Wild41001001773Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Julian Hunt330000000001000013000
James Dockery551000000001000000000
Terrell Thompson420100000021000010000
Tyler Post430000020010000041000
Kyle Robinson320000010000010020000
Parker Franklin420000000020000090000
Bronson Pulgados431100000011000012000
Hidekel Abreu422100000021000032000
Marc Culmer442100010002000000000
Robert Brown110000000000000000000
Samuel Carter210000000100100000100
Ryan Rivera100000001110000000000
Total392864000412971100218100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Razedrick Winters10000004.33006000000000
Patrick Donohoe00000000000000000000
Scott Makorow00000000.67000000000000
Christopher Bates00000002.67000000000000
Total10000007.67006000000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
39
0
AB
28
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
4
0
SB
1
0
SAC
1
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7.67
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
6
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
21
0
A
8
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0