Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2018 6:05 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers4000111763Loss
New Hampshire Wild007001x881Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Marc Culmer431000001011000010000
Bronson Pulgados432200010000010050100
Ryan Rivera431000000001100020000
Tyler Post411000000030000050000
Parker Franklin330000000003000000000
Samuel Carter441100020000000013000
Hidekel Abreu321100020010000003000
Julian Hunt330100000000000032100
James Dockery330000010000000010100
Terrell Thompson110100010000000000000
Total332676000710551100188300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Logan Maxwell10000003005000000000
Scott Makorow00000002000000000000
Michael Hagelstein00000001001000000000
Total10000006006000000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
33
0
AB
26
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
7
0
SB
1
0
SAC
1
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
6
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
18
0
A
8
0
E
3
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0