Aguada Explorers vs New Hampshire Wild

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 21, 2018 1:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Memorial Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0011101483Loss
New Hampshire Wild010040x563Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Marc Culmer430100000001100010000
Samuel Carter441100000000000006100
Tyler Post4300000100010100110000
James Dockery440000000002000010000
Kyle Robinson330100010001000000000
Bronson Pulgados330100000000000020000
Ryan Rivera322200110010000000000
Julian Hunt330100010001000001000
Hidekel Abreu331100000000000007200
Total3128480014001611001514300
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Robert Brown10000004.33004000000000
Scott Makorow00000001.67000000000000
Total10000006004000000000

New Hampshire Wild

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
31
0
AB
28
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
4
0
SB
0
0
SAC
1
0
TB
0
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
4
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
15
0
A
14
0
E
3
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0