Aguada Explorers vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 24, 2018 4:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers000000000072Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds10080030x12121Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Marc Culmer540200000010002050000
Samuel Carter550000000000000011000
Ryan Rivera550000000001000010000
Tyler Post540200001011003020200
Kyle Robinson440100000000001080000
Bronson Pulgados420000000020000011000
Andre Solomon320000000001100041000
Hidekel Abreu430000000010000000000
Robert Brown440200000001003022000
Julian Hunt100000000010000000000
Total403307000010641090245200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Razedrick Winters10000003.67008000000000
Scott Makorow00000003.33002000000000
Patrick Donohoe00000000000000000000
Total100000070010000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
40
0
AB
33
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
9
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
10
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
5
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0