Aguada Explorers vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 28, 2018 4:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers003000000361Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds0020000024112Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Samuel Carter421100001020001080000
Bronson Pulgados441100020000001022000
Ryan Rivera430000010011000050000
Tyler Post440100000001001000000
Terrell Thompson440000000000000010000
Parker Franklin440100000000001001000
James Dockery440100000000001040000
Julian Hunt440100000002002034000
Hidekel Abreu331000000000000010000
Total353236000310340070247000
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Logan Maxwell10000007002000000000
Michael Hagelstein00000001000000000000
Robert Brown00000000002000000000
Total10000008004000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
35
0
AB
32
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
7
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
4
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
7
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0