Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 31, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers010001001392Loss
New York Bucks03110010x680Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Dalvin Ramos550000010001000060000
Johnny Knight551100000002001050000
Terrell Thompson440200000000002000000
Stephen Octave440100000000001031100
Kyle Robinson441000011001000010000
Matthew Tancredi330100000000001012000
Brandon Fowler440100010001001040000
Hidekel Abreu440200000001002011000
Robert Brown330000000002000030100
Dale Urquhart Jr111100000000001000000
Nelson Garcia100000000010000000000
Total383739000310180090244200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Julian Hunt10000005004000000000
Andre Solomon00000003000000000000
Total10000008004000000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
38
0
AB
37
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
3
0
SB
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
9
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
4
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
4
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0