Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 1, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers000010000112Loss
New York Bucks00130403x11110Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johnny Knight440000000000000040000
Terrell Thompson320000000012000000000
Stephen Octave330000000000000060000
Dale Urquhart Jr330000000001000000100
Brandon Fowler331100000002002070000
Kyle Robinson330000000000000020000
Robert Brown330000010001000021000
Hidekel Abreu330000000001000022000
Matthew Tancredi330000000001000010000
Nelson Garcia110000000000000000000
Total292811000100180020243100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Patrick Donohoe10000004004000000000
Scott Makorow00000004005000000000
Total10000008009000000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
29
0
AB
28
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
0
SB
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
2
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
9
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
3
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0