Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 2, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers010000000183Loss
New York Bucks20023002x9101Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Brandon Fowler550000000001000020000
Johnny Knight440000000002000050000
Dale Urquhart Jr440100000000002011000
Stephen Octave420000000021000061100
Terrell Thompson440000000002000000000
Alexander Salazar321100000010001011000
Hidekel Abreu430300000010003013000
Kyle Robinson440300010000003000000
Dalvin Ramos110000000001000080100
Julian Hunt110000000000000000000
Matthew Tancredi330000000001000000000
Total373318000100480090246200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Nelson Garcia10000004001000000000
Robert Brown00000004005000000000
Total10000008006000000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
37
0
AB
33
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
0
SB
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
9
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
6
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
6
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0