Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 3, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers000000000021Loss
New York Bucks37000000x1072Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Dalvin Ramos440000000003000010000
Alexander Salazar440100000001001023100
Dale Urquhart Jr430000000011000060000
Stephen Octave440100000001001030000
Johnny Knight440000000001000050000
Julian Hunt330000000000000001000
Robert Brown330000000000000034000
Kyle Robinson330000000001000000000
Matthew Tancredi220000000000000040000
Caleb Johnson110000000000000000000
Total323102000000180020248100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Logan Maxwell100000020010000000000
Brandon Fowler00000006000000000000
Total100000080010000000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
32
0
AB
31
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
0
0
SB
0
0
SAC
0
0
TB
2
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
10
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
24
0
A
8
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0