Aguada Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
August 6, 2018 12:00 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0000020261Loss
New York Bucks0002001393Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Johnny Knight430100000011001021000
Matthew Tancredi440100000000001000000
Caleb Johnson421000000010010070000
Stephen Octave441100000001001000000
Alexander Salazar440100010001001015000
Dale Urquhart Jr320000000001010000100
Kyle Robinson320200000010003000000
Andre Solomon220000000000000001000
Robert Brown330000000002000060000
Total312626000100360270167100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Scott Makorow10000005001000000000
Terrell Thompson00000001001000000000
Total10000006002000000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
31
0
AB
26
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
0
SB
0
0
SAC
2
0
TB
7
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
2
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
16
0
A
7
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0