Aguada Explorers vs Plattsburgh RedBirds

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2018 4:30 pm Empire League 2018 Regular Season

Field

Chip Cummings Field
Solano, Caquetá, Colombia

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0011000002122Loss
Plattsburgh Thunderbirds11020103x894Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Dalvin Ramos551200002000002011000
Brandon Fowler440000000003000040000
Terrell Thompson550100010003001000000
Stephen Octave550100000000001030000
Kyle Robinson440200000000003030000
Hidekel Abreu441300001001003001100
Johnny Knight440000000001000070100
Andre Solomon440300000000004034000
Robert Brown440000001000000022000
Nelson Garcia110000000001000000000
Total40402120001400900140238200
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Dale Urquhart Jr10000007.33008000000000
Julian Hunt00000000.67000000000000
Total10000008008000000000

Plattsburgh Thunderbirds

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
40
0
AB
40
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
1
0
SB
4
0
SAC
0
0
TB
14
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
8
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
8
0
BB
0
0
HBP
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0
PO
23
0
A
8
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0