Road City Explorers vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 5, 2019 11:00 am Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Saranac Lake Central Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers30300107114Loss
Saranac Lake Surge023120x881Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ricky Marinez432201001000104040000
Issac Dominguez332200001000002011100
LeoBaldo Cabrera441200011002002010000
Armando Valencia441110010001002020000
Randy Rubio441200020001002011100
Abraham Longa440210020000003011100
Caleb Johnson430000001001100000000
Ryan Adams320000000001100060000
Joshua Luna330000000001000021106
Ronald Flores110000000000000000000
Total34317112106400730150184406
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Taylor Perry10100106883523000000
Total10100106883523000000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
34
0
AB
31
0
2B
2
0
3B
1
0
RBI
6
0
SB
4
0
SAC
0
0
TB
15
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
8
0
R
8
0
ER
3
0
BB
5
0
HBP
2
0
SO
3
0
HR
0
0
PO
18
0
A
4
0
E
4
0
CS
0
0
SBA
6
0