Road City Explorers vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 7, 2019 2:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Saranac Lake Central Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers40100016100Loss
Saranac Lake Surge131400x984Win

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ricky Marinez441200002101002051000
Armando Valencia441100001001001030000
Abraham Longa541200000011002101000
LeoBaldo Cabrera221000000000000010000
Caleb Johnson441100010001001100000
Junior King440200010002002030000
Christopher Carpio330000000000000011000
Joshua Luna220100010000001031002
Kelechi Anyanwu330000000001000002000
Andre Solomon001000000000000000000
Hector Rodriguez110000000000000120000
Ryan Adams110100010000001000000
Total33326100004311700103186002
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Issac Dominguez00000002000103000000
Ronald Flores10000002244601000000
Randy Rubio00100002655201000000
Total10100006899905000000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
33
0
AB
32
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
RBI
4
0
SB
3
0
SAC
0
0
TB
10
0
ROE
3
0
GS
1
0
W
0
0
L
1
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
6
0
H
8
0
R
9
0
ER
9
0
BB
9
0
HBP
0
0
SO
5
0
HR
0
0
PO
18
0
A
6
0
E
0
0
CS
0
0
SBA
2
0