Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 10, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers0023300131284Win
New York Bucks0100011025111Loss

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ricky Marinez662210131002006151000
Randy Rubio430000000010000021000
Abraham Longa541200010110002013200
LeoBaldo Cabrera641100000022001010000
Caleb Johnson640110010011102000000
Hector Rodriguez3210000000011000110102
Christopher Carpio432100001011001011000
Armando Valencia331100130000004030000
Issac Dominguez522000000030000000100
Joshua Luna310000010011100000000
Ronald Flores200000010020000000000
Ryan Adams320000000012000000000
Kelechi Anyanwu101000000010000000000
Junior King110000000000000010000
Manny Sanchez101000000010000000000
Total53351282021021151030161256402
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Spencer Hereford1100010911533212200000
Total1100010911533212200000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
53
0
AB
35
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
10
0
SB
2
0
SAC
0
0
TB
16
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
11
0
R
5
0
ER
3
0
BB
3
0
HBP
2
0
SO
12
0
HR
2
0
PO
25
0
A
6
0
E
4
0
CS
0
0
SBA
2
0