Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 11, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers03002000712152Win
New York Bucks100030000461Loss

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Ricky Marinez651100131000104020000
Randy Rubio6411100000200020111000
Abraham Longa640100000021001002000
LeoBaldo Cabrera652300240010009031100
Caleb Johnson431000000011000000000
Armando Valencia541200000011002010000
Christopher Carpio552300020001003011000
Joshua Luna320100010001011010103
Issac Dominguez542200011011002026000
Hector Rodriguez220000000000000040001
Kelechi Anyanwu001000000000000000000
Junior King221100110000004000000
Total50401215104122086112802511204
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andre Solomon11000008642603100000
Toby Eigner00000001000001000000
Total11000009642604100000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
50
0
AB
40
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
12
0
SB
2
0
SAC
1
0
TB
28
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
6
0
R
4
0
ER
2
0
BB
6
0
HBP
0
0
SO
4
0
HR
1
0
PO
25
0
A
11
0
E
2
0
CS
0
0
SBA
4
0