Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 13, 2019 7:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers102052010100Win
New York Bucks0100002340Loss

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Abraham Longa550000000000000000000
Charles Steele543200000010002070000
Ricky Marinez541110010011002020000
LeoBaldo Cabrera432210120011006010000
Hector Rodriguez422200031010102061010
Caleb Johnson110000000000000000000
Christopher Carpio431100010011001052000
Ryan Adams430100030010001000000
Issac Dominguez430000000011000002000
Junior King321100000000101000000
Total3930101020110107420150215010
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Manny Sanchez11000005111404000000
Kelechi Anyanwu00000002322102100000
Total11000007433506100000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
39
0
AB
30
0
2B
2
0
3B
0
0
RBI
10
0
SB
1
0
SAC
0
0
TB
15
0
ROE
0
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
0
H
4
0
R
3
0
ER
3
0
BB
5
0
HBP
0
0
SO
6
0
HR
1
0
PO
21
0
A
5
0
E
0
0
CS
1
0
SBA
0
0