Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 25, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers31230410317164Win
New York Bucks1050201009104Loss

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Christopher Carpio760100011010001102000
Abraham Longa771310001000004013200
Ricky Marinez651310012110004020000
LeoBaldo Cabrera623000002041000040000
Charles Steele525200231020108070100
Joshua Luna551220030001004110100
Caleb Johnson532000021010010000000
Ryan Dickt6411100200210020101013
Issac Dominguez541210030011003023000
Armando Valencia111100000000001000000
Ronald Flores110000010000000000000
Randy Rubio110000000000000000000
Junior King111100000000001000000
Total56421716602168112411282279413
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Andre Solomon110001091097908000000
Total110001091097908000000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
56
0
AB
42
0
2B
6
0
3B
0
0
RBI
16
0
SB
8
0
SAC
1
0
TB
28
0
ROE
2
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
1
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
10
0
R
9
0
ER
7
0
BB
9
0
HBP
0
0
SO
8
0
HR
0
0
PO
27
0
A
9
0
E
4
0
CS
1
0
SBA
3
0