Road City Explorers vs New York Bucks

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 26, 2019 12:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Lefty Wilson Field

Results

Team1234567RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers330340013110Win
New York Bucks0000201371Loss

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Christopher Carpio533200020020002020000
Abraham Longa543310011011004003000
Charles Steele511000030020020030000
LeoBaldo Cabrera421100140011014040000
Ricky Marinez440200020000002040000
Randy Rubio440000000000000000000
Joshua Luna532000001022000051010
Ryan Dickt440000000002000010000
Issac Dominguez433300001010003020000
Caleb Johnson100000000010000000000
Armando Valencia110000000000000100000
Junior King110000000001000000000
Total43301311101123010703151214010
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Manny Sanchez11000006622414100000
Ryan Adams00000001111000100000
Total11000007733414200000

New York Bucks

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
43
0
AB
30
0
2B
1
0
3B
0
0
RBI
12
0
SB
3
0
SAC
3
0
TB
15
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
7
0
H
7
0
R
3
0
ER
3
0
BB
4
0
HBP
1
0
SO
4
0
HR
2
0
PO
21
0
A
4
0
E
0
0
CS
1
0
SBA
0
0