Road City Explorers vs Saranac Lake Surge

vs

Details

Date Time League Season
July 30, 2019 1:00 pm Empire League 2019 Regular Season

Field

Saranac Lake Field

Results

Team123456789RHEOutcome
Road City Explorers31103031113141Win
Saranac Lake Surge000000012361Loss

Road City Explorers

Batting PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
Christopher Carpio651200020010002001100
Abraham Longa541200021000102045000
Charles Steele330100000000001000000
LeoBaldo Cabrera441110010002002040000
Ricky Marinez413100000020101030000
Randy Rubio6412010200012040101000
Ryan Dickt660000000003000110000
Joshua Luna423210030000113030000
Issac Dominguez532101000020003025000
Caleb Johnson331211020001005000000
Taylor Perry220000010000000000000
Armando Valencia220000000001000000000
Kelechi Anyanwu110000000001000000000
Manny Sanchez110000000001000000000
Total524113143301310510512312712100
Pitching GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
Ryan Adams11000009631311200000
Total11000009631311200000

Saranac Lake Surge

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI SB CS BB SO HBP SAC TB ROE PO A E CS SBA
000000000000000000000
GS W L SV SVOPP CG SHO IP H R ER BB HBP SO HR PO A E CS SBA
00000000000000000000
PA
52
0
AB
41
0
2B
3
0
3B
3
0
RBI
13
0
SB
1
0
SAC
1
0
TB
23
0
ROE
1
0
GS
1
0
W
1
0
L
0
0
SV
0
0
SVOPP
0
0
CG
0
0
SHO
0
0
IP
9
0
H
6
0
R
3
0
ER
1
0
BB
3
0
HBP
1
0
SO
1
0
HR
2
0
PO
27
0
A
12
0
E
1
0
CS
0
0
SBA
0
0